Jednotlivci:

1. místo

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 10 39

2. místo

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 13 36

3. místo

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 16 33

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 16 33

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 13 33

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 13 33

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 13 33

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 13 33

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 13 33

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 10 33

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 10 33

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 10 33

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov 4 33

14. místo

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 19 30

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 13 30

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 13 30

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 13 30

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 13 30

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 13 30

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 13 30

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 13 30

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 13 30

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 13 30

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 13 30

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 13 30

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 10 30

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 10 30

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 10 30

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 10 30

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 10 30

DO0123 Petr Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 10 30

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 10 30

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 10 30

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 7 30

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 4 30

36. místo

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 11 29

37. místo

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 16 27

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 16 27

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 16 27

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 13 27

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 13 27

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 13 27

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 13 27

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 13 27

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 13 27

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 13 27

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 13 27

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 13 27

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 13 27

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 13 27

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 10 27

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 10 27

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 10 27

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 10 27

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 7 27

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 7 27

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 7 27

58. místo

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 13 26

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 13 26

60. místo

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 16 24

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 16 24

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 16 24

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 13 24

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 13 24

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 13 24

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 13 24

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 13 24

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 13 24

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 13 24

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 13 24

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 13 24

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Podlažice 13 24

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 13 24

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 13 24

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice 10 24

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice 10 24

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov 10 24

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 10 24

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 10 24

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 10 24

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 10 24

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 10 24

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov 7 24

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 7 24

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 7 24

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 7 24

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 24

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 24

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov 7 24

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf 7 24

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 4 24

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 4 24

93. místo

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 13 23

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 13 23

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 23

96. místo

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 8 22

97. místo

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 13 21

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 13 21

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 13 21

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 10 21

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 10 21

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 10 21

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 10 21

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 10 21

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice 10 21

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 10 21

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 10 21

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice 7 21

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 7 21

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 7 21

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 7 21

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 7 21

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 7 21

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 7 21

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice 7 21

116. místo

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice 13 20

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 13 20

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 7 20

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 7 20

120. místo

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 7 19

121. místo

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 10 18

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 10 18

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 10 18

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 10 18

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 10 18

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 8 18

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 7 18

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 7 18

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 7 18

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 7 18

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 7 18

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 7 18

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 7 18

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 7 18

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 18

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 4 18

137. místo

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 10 17

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 10 17

139. místo

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice 13 15

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 15

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 7 15

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 7 15

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 4 15

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 4 15

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 4 15

146. místo

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem 5 14

147. místo

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 13 12

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 7 12

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 7 12

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 4 12

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov -2 12

152. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 7 11

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice 7 11

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov 4 11

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 0 11

156. místo

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 1 9

157. místo

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 0 8

158. místo

DO0163 Jaroslav Rádl, Radonice 7 7

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

160. místo

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 1 6

161. místo

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč 1 3

162. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice -1 0

163. místo

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice -2 -6

Týmy:

1. místo RADAKA 31 129

2. místo Bára 52 123

3. místo Bíldové 58 117

Plaváčci 46 117

Orlové 43 117

6. místo DOKO 43 114

Hřiště z kopce 46 114

8. místo Veselá Čtyřka 52 108

9. místo Špekulíni 25 102

4 Mušketýři 49 102

11. místo Bohemka 1905 37 99

12. místo JEAN 43 97

13. místo Rybičky 52 96

Viktoriáni 46 96

15. místo Rybáři 31 93

16. místo Jiskráci 34 87

REMI 34 87

Jimitove 43 87

19. místo Únějovice 40 86

20. místo Bohemka 43 84

21. místo Motyka 37 81

22. místo Slovan 28 72

23. místo FC Barcelona 46 70

24. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 37 69

25. místo Mbéčko 30 55

Výsledky utkání 3. kola Tip ligy

1. SK Zápy – Jiskra Domažlice ČFL 3:0 1

2. Jiskra Domažlice B – SK Horní Bříza KPM 4:0 1

3. Start Tlumačov – FK Nepomuk KPM 3:3 0

4. FK Staňkov – FC Rokycany B I.A 5:0 1

5. ZD Meclov – Sokol Kralovice I.A 2:2 0

6. Sokol Plzeň Černice – TJ Holýšov I.A 3:1 1

7. SK Kdyně 1920 – Sokol Postřekov I.B 1:4 2

8. Sokol Mrákov – Slavoj Koloveč I.B 5:0 1

9. SK Poběžovice – Spartak Klenčí OP II. 0:4 2

10. TJ Hradiště – Jiskra Domažlice (ženy) divize 3:1 1

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 44