JEDNOTLIVCI:

1. místo

DO0029 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 10 67

2. místo

DO0027 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 10 65

3. místo

DO0013 Václav Hruška, Stráž 10 64

DO0011 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 10 64

DO0012 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 10 64

DO0010 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 10 64

7. místo

DO0038 Lubomír Jurečka, Dolní Valdorf 10 61

DO0052 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 10 61

9. místo

DO0023 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 10 58

10. místo

DO0088 Antonín Málek, Plzeň (ST 41) 16 57

11. místo

DO0016 Barbora Baťová, Praha 13 55

DO0015 Alena Berková, Blížejov 13 55

DO0014 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 13 55

DO0017 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 13 55

15. místo

DO0048 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá n.R. 10 52

DO0050 Vít Volicer, Staňkov -5 52

17. místo

DO0028 Iva Pešková, Mantov 7 51

18. místo

DO0021 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 10 49

DO0032 Zdeňka Starinská, Hora sv. Václava 10 49

20. místo

DO0083 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 13 48

DO0057 Josef Vagner, Meclov 13 48

22. místo

DO0009 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 10 46

DO0024 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 10 46

DO0022 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 10 46

DO0034 Václav Jonáš, Bělá n.R. 7 46

26. místo

DO0103 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 13 45

DO0084 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 13 45

DO0100 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 10 45

DO0104 Jakub Mlynár, Kdyně 7 45

DO0026 Martin Pešek, Mantov 7 45

DO0082 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 4 45

32. místo

DO0019 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 10 43

DO0059 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 10 43

DO0007 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 43

DO0018 Ján Holinka, Domažlice 7 43

DO0046 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 4 43

37. místo

DO0099 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov (ST 40) 16 42

DO0074 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 13 42

DO0067 Alena Rumlová, Praha – Modřany 10 42

DO0085 Petr Petr, Hostouň 7 42

41. místo

DO0049 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 10 41

42. místo

DO0051 Anna Beková, Staňkov (ST 41) 16 40

DO0005 Karel Králík, Holýšov 13 40

DO0040 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 13 40

DO0002 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 10 40

DO0044 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 7 40

47. místo

DO0081 Antonín Bek, Staňkov (ST 42) 16 39

DO0079 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov (ST 42) 16 39

DO0102 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 4 39

DO0061 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 4 39

51. místo

DO0064 Milan Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 13 37

DO0054 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 10 37

DO0037 Ondřej Bek, Staňkov 7 37

DO0047 Martin Frei, Domažlice 4 37

DO0043 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 1 37

56. místo

DO0073 Markéta Janečková, Holýšov 13 36

DO0060 Jiří Stieber st., Kdyně 13 36

DO0041 Miloslav Knop, Pec p.Č. 10 36

DO0075 Pavla Mayerová, Horní Kamenice 10 36

DO0080 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 10 36

DO0090 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 10 36

DO0078 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 7 36

DO0087 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 4 36

DO0070 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 1 36

65. místo

DO0065 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 7 34

DO0008 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 34

DO0020 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 7 34

DO0042 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 4 34

DO0035 Václav Landrgott, Bělá n.R. 4 34

DO0025 Luboš Černý, Bělá nad Radbuzou -2 34

71. místo

DO0098 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 10 33

DO0062 Ladislav Nauš st., Osvračín 7 33

DO0072 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 7 33

DO0058 Tomáš Vagner, Meclov 4 33

75. místo

DO0004 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 13 31

DO0006 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 4 31

DO0033 Zdeněk Strouhal, Třebnice 1 31

78. místo

DO0055 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 4 30

DO0097 Ladislav Vogeltanz, Chodov 4 30

80. místo

DO0063 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 11 29

DO0003 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 10 29

82. místo

DO0053 Petr Bek, Staňkov 4 28

DO0045 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 1 28

DO0039 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov -2 28

85. místo

DO0068 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 4 27

DO0086 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 1 27

87. místo

DO0113 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 11 26

88. místo

DO0030 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 7 25

DO0031 Ondřej Starinský, Hora sv. Václava 4 25

90. místo

DO0077 Václav Blažek, Staňkov 13 24

DO0071 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 4 24

DO0076 Ladislav Mastný, Čermná 4 24

DO0066 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 4 24

DO0069 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 1 24

DO0108 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 24

96. místo

DO0036 František Šik, Bělá n.R. 4 22

DO0091 Jaroslav Mužík, Kanice 1 22

98. místo

DO0093 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 7 21

99. místo

DO0092 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 7 18

DO0101 Pavel Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 7 18

DO0096 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 4 18

DO0089 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 4 18

103. místo

DO0110 Marcela Němcová, Kdyně 1 17

104. místo

DO0095 Jiří Stieber ml., Kdyně 4 16

105. místo

DO0107 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 0 15

DO0105 Jiří Němec, Kdyně -5 15

107. místo

DO0112 Leoš Kruml, Vránov 0 14

108. místo

DO0111 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 0 12

109. místo

DO0056 Michal Mužík, Kanice 7 10

110. místo

DO0109 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 9

111. místo

DO0001 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 0 4

DO0094 Jakub Mužík, Kanice -2 4

113. místo

DO0106 Vilém Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 2

TÝMY:

1. místo Rybičky 40 256

2. místo REMI 34 228

3. místo Bára 52 220

4. místo Stavran 37 186

5. místo 4 Mušketýři 28 184

6. místo Plaváčci 37 180

7. místo Viktoriáni 34 169

8. místo Bildové 28 154

9. místo Claas Team 13 152

10. místo Rybáři 49 150

11. místo Orlové 43 147

12. místo RADAKA 46 140

Veselá čtyřka 28 140

14. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 38 125

15. místo Špekulíni 28 113

16. místo DOKO 10 111

17. místo JEAN 0 50

Výsledky utkání 6. kola Tip ligy:

1. Jiskra Domažlice – Viktoria Plzeň B ČFL 1:2 2

2. FK Staňkov – SSC Bolevec KPM 3:3 0

3. FK Nepomuk – TJ Holýšov KPM 2:4 2

4. Start Luby – Start Bělá n.R. I.A 1:0 1

5. SK Krchleby – Spartak Klenčí p.Č. I.B 2:0 1

6. Sokol Postřekov – Dynamo Studánka I.B 2:1 1

7. Slavoj Chodová Planá – Sokol Mrákov I.B 0:0 0

8. ZD Meclov B – SK Kdyně 1920 B OP II. 2:1 1

9. Sokol Chodská Lhota – Sokol Blížejov OP III. 6:0 1

10. Sokol Mutěnín – Sokol Kout n.Š. OP IV. 2:1 1

Supertrefa (ST) = celkový počet vstřelených gólů = 33