I. třída: Jiskra Domažlice - Klenčí B 5:0 (Duba - Vejmelka 6/1 6/1; Beránek - Smazal 6/2 6/2; Duba, Beránek - Vejmelka,Smazal 6/1 6/2; Duba - Smazal 6/0 6/1; Novák ml. - Vejmelka 6/2 6/1); Kdyně A - Klenčí A 3:1 (Špička – Kubec 7/5 7/5; Schneider ml. – Dvorský 2/6 1/6; Pavlica, Schneider st. – Kubec, Dvorský 7/5 3/6 6/4; Špička – Dvorský 6/4 7/6).

Tabulka I. třídy

1. Jiskra Domažlice ⋌7 7 0 26:6  14
2. Dynamo HTýn A ⋌7 6 1 27:6  13
3. Klenčí A⋌ 7 4 3 19:15 11
4. Koloveč ⋌7 3 4 17:18 10
5. Babylon A ⋌7 3 4 13:20 10
6. Kdyně A⋌ 7 2 5 11:20  9
7. Jekyll&Hyde ⋌7 2 5  9:24  9
8. Klenčí B ⋌7 1 6 10:23  8


II. třída: Mimov - Kdyně B 0:3 (Kloboučník - Szabo 4/6 7/5 5/7; Vrána - Mochura 6/2 6/7 4/6; Ryneš, Vrána - Szabo, Ženíšek 1/6 3/6); Kdyně B - Holýšov B 3:2 (Ženíšek – Zezulka 6/2 6/2; Mochura – Koucký 7/5 6/4; Suchý, Mochura – Zezulka, Koucký 7/5 6/4; Mochura – Koucký 2/6 2/6; Hána – Zezulka 3/6 3/6; Poběžovice A - SKP Domažlice 1:4 (Císler - Kuneš M. 4/6 3/0 SKP scr.; Kraml - Hartmann 4/6 5/7; Kraml, Kuneš V. - Kuneš M., Kuneš P. 3/6 1/6; Kraml - Kuneš M. 6/2 3/5 Poběžovice scr.; Kuneš V. - Hartmann 3/6 1/6).

Tabulka II. třídy

1. Holýšov A ⋌7 7 0 261:9 14
2. Drinkers ⋌7 5 2 23:11 12
3. Kdyně B ⋌7 5 2 21:12 12
4. Holýšov B ⋌7 4 3 20:13 11
5. Hlohovčice ⋌7 4 3 13:20 11
6. Poběžovice A ⋌7 1 6 12:20  8
7. SKP Domažlice⋌ 7 2 5 14:19  9
8. Mimov ⋌7 0 7  2:26  7


III. třída: Holýšov D - Díly 3:2 (Bogner – Buršík M. 6/0 6/1; Vejskal – Babka 6/4 6/1; Rauchová, Bogner – Babka, Dufek 6/0 6/3; Gűtter – Buršík M. 0/6 0/6; Ruchová – Babka 2/6 6/4 4/6); Dynamo H.Týn B - Díly 3:2 (Mathauser - Ulman 6/3 1/6 3/6; Kreysa - Dufek 6/0 3/6 6/2; Říha, Barnáš V.- Buršík V., Ulman 4/6 6/2 6/3; Kříž - Babka 6/0 6/2; Barnáš J. - Buršík 6/4 1/6 5/7); Šumava B - Klenčí C 3:1 (Hůtta – Heidler 2/6 4/6; Fencl – Houdek 6/2 6/0; Hurta, Fencl – Heidler, Houdek 7/6 6/7 7/5; Steinbach – Houdek 6/2 6/2).

Tabulka III. třída

1. Staňkov A ⋌7 7 0 27:8  14
2. Dynamo H.Týn B ⋌7 6 1 23:12 13
3. Šumava B⋌ 7 5 2 19:15 12
4. Holýšov D ⋌7 3 4 17:18 10
5. Klenčí C ⋌7 2 5 14:20  9
6. Díly ⋌7 2 5 14:21  9
7. Holýšov C ⋌7 2 5 12:22  9
8. Klenčí D⋌ 7 1 6 12:23  8


IV. třída:
Staňkov C - Horní Kamenice 1:4 (Žáček – Bešta 1/6 1/6; Mandík – Duffek 5/7 3/6; Žáček, Štěpán – Bešta, Hána 2/6 3/6; Mandík –Hána 2/6 3/6; Žáček – Dufek 6/3 6/3).

Tabulka IV. třída

1. Horní Kamenice ⋌7 7 0 27:6  14
2. Šumava D ⋌7 6 1 26:9  13
3. Šumava C ⋌7 5 2 24:11 12
4. Staňkov C ⋌7 4 3 23:12 11
5. Staňkov B ⋌7 3 4 13:22 10
6. Poběžovice B ⋌7 2 5  9:25  9
7. Lavis HTýn ⋌7 1 6(1) 9:25 7
8. Amatér Tým Game ⋌7 0 7  7:28  7