I. třída

Pořadí družstvo ⋌kolo V R P skóre body
1. Dynamo H. Týn A⋌ 5 5 0 21:0 10
2. Babylon A ⋌5 4 1 15:7 9
3.-4. Babylon B ⋌5 3 2 11:10 8
3.-4. Holýšov A ⋌5 3 2 13:12 8
5.-6. Koloveč A ⋌ 5 2 3 10:13 7
5.-6. Klenčí p/Č A ⋌5 2 3 8:11 7
7. Jekyll&Hyde ⋌5 1 4 5:16 6
8. Poběžovice A ⋌ 5 0 5 4:18 5

5. kolo: Holýšov A – Poběžovice A 4:1 (Ruský – Vaněk 1/6 6/3 5/7; Dvorský – Auervek 6/1 6/1; Ruský, Dvorský – Vaněk, Auervek 7/5 5/7 7/5; Dvorský – Vaněk 6/1 Poběžovice scr.; Ruský – Auervek 6/2 Poběžovice scr.). Babylon A – Koloveč A 3:2 (Duba – Hruška L. 6/3 6/1; Drozda – Hájek 3/6 3/6; Duba, Drozda – Hruška J., Hájek 6/1 7/6; Duba – Hruška L. 6/1 6/0; Novák – Hruška J. 4/6 4/6). Jekyll&Hyde – Babylon B 0:3 (Šindelář – Beránek V. 1/6 3/6; Pivoňka – Beránek L. 2/6 3/6; Šindelář, Pivoňka – Beránek V. a L. 2/6 0/6). Klenčí p/Č A – Dynamo H. Týn A 0:3 (Smazal – Barnáš 2/6 0/6; Hula – Šaloun 5/7 Klenčí scr.; Smazal, Dvorský – Šaloun, Barnáš 3/6 1/6).

II. třída

Pořadí družstvo ⋌kolo V R P skóre body
1. Hlohovčice ⋌5 4 1 16:9 9
2. Dynamo H. Týn B ⋌ 4 3 1 11:7 7
3. Holýšov B ⋌5 2 3 12:13 7
4. Šumava D ⋌5 2 3 9:14 7
5. Staňkov A ⋌4 2 2 7:8 6
6. Klenčí p/Č B ⋌ 3 2 1 10:5 5
7.-8. Horní Kamenice ⋌4 1 3 7:13 5
7.-8. Kdyně A ⋌4 1 3 7:13 5

5. kolo: Kdyně A – Holýšov B 2:3 (Špička – Šimandl 6/3 6/4; Schneider – Lampa 1/6 3/6; Špička, Schneider – Koucký, Zezulka 6/0 6/0; Špička – Lampa 5/7 0/6; Schneider – Šimandl 1/6 1/6). Dynamo H. Týn B – Šumava D 3:0 (Barnáš – Sladký 6/4 6/1; Bláha – Fliegel 4/6 6/2 7/6; Vavro, Bláha – Fliegel, Majoroš 6/4 6/2). Klenčí B – Horní Kamenice odloženo na 28.6.2014. Staňkov A – Hlohovčice 2:3 (Cenefels – Majer 6/3 6/3; Šleis – Mandík K. 3/6 2/6; Cenefels, Vavrica – Mandík P., Majer 4/6 5/7; Cenefels – Mandík K. 6/3 6/4; Šleis – Mandík P. 4/6 2/6).

III. třída

Pořadí družstvo ⋌kolo V R P skóre body
1. Kdyně B ⋌ 5 4 1 13:8 9
2. Poběžovice B ⋌ 4 4 0 16:2 8
3. Holýšov C ⋌ 5 3 2 12:12 8
4. Koloveč B ⋌4 3 1 13:7 7
5. Klenčí p/Č C ⋌4 1 3 10:10 5
6. SKP Domažlice ⋌3 2 1 7:8 5
7. Klenčí p/Č D ⋌ 5 0 5 4:21 5
8. Mimov ⋌ 3 0 3 3:9 3

5. kolo: Klenčí C – Holýšov C 2:3 (Pajma M. – Sušický 0/6 0/6; Vejmelka – Lerch 6/1 6/2; Houdek, Pajma – Sušický, Vrba 6/4 4/6 3/6; Hána – Lerch 6/4 6/2; Vejmelka – Sušický 0/6 1/6). Poběžovice B – Mimov odloženo na 29. 6. 2014. Koloveč B – Kdyně B 2:3 (Zoubek – Szabo 7/5 6/0; Hajzner – Roub 2/6 4/6; Mašek, Hajzner – Roub, Ženíšek 2/6 4/6; Mašek – Szabo 7/5 6/7 1/6; Zoubek – Ženíšek 3/6 6/3 7/6). SKP Domažlice – Klenčí p/Č D 4:1 (Kuneš – Luu Van Anh 6/0 6/3; Vencel – Helcl 6/3 6/4; Kuneš, Vencel – Hlavsa, Psutka 6/3 6/1; Kuneš – Helcl 4/6 4/6; Vencel – Luu Van Anh 6/3 6/4).

IV. třída

Pořadí družstvo ⋌kolo V R P skóre body
1. Šumava C⋌ 4 2 2 9:11 6
2. Staňkov B ⋌ 3 2 1 10:5 5
3. Díly ⋌ 2 1 1 5:5 3
4. Mrákov ⋌ 1 1 0 5:0 2
5. Poběžovice C ⋌2 0 2 1:9 2

MODRÁ SKUPINA – 5. kolo: Staňkov B – Mrákov 1:3 (Vacík – Dufek 2/6 1/6; Mandík – Stýskal 6/0 7/6; Vacík, Štěpán – Dufek, Stýskal 4/6 7/6 2/6; Mandík – Hutta 6/3 5/7 6/7). Poběžovice C – Díly 1:4 (Duffek – Buršík M. 0/6 1/6; Veselák – Buršík V. 1/6 3/6; Veselák, Kuneš – Buršík V., Babka 7/6 6/3; Kuneš – Buršík M. 1/6 1/6; Duffek – Babka 1/6 4/6).

Pořadí družstvo ⋌kolo V R P skóre body
1. Šumava B ⋌4 4 0 15:4 8
2. Šumava A ⋌ 3 2 1 8:7 5
3. Rogerovy děti ⋌3 1 2 4:10 4
4. Jiskra Domažlice ⋌3 1 2 7:8 4
5. Holýšov D ⋌ 3 0 3 5:10 3

ČERVENÁ SKUPINA – 5. kolo: Rogerovy děti – Šumava B 0:4 (Dufek – Steinbach 2/6 1/6; Kment – Beneš 6/7 3/6; Dufek, Kment – Steinbach, Hůtta 7/5 0/6 3/6; Petržík – Beneš 1/6 0/6). Jiskra Domažlice – Holýšov D 3:2 (Jandečka – Gütter 6/1 6/2; Le Nguyen – Bogner 0/6 0/6; Jandečka, Čížek – Bogner, Dvorský 6/4 6/4; Čížek – Gütter 6/2 6/2; Votava – Bogner 2/6 0/6).