JEDNOTLIVCI:

1. místo

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 13 104

2. místo

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov 10 96

3. místo

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 93

4. místo

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 13 90

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 90

6. místo

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 10 87

7. místo

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 7 84

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 7 84

9. místo

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 13 81

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 7 81

11. místo

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice 10 79

12. místo

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 10 78

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 7 78

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 7 78

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 4 78

16. místo

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 7 77

17. místo

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 10 75

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 7 75

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 75

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 7 75

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 7 75

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 7 75

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 7 75

24. místo

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 11 73

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice 4 73

26. místo

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 10 72

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 7 72

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 7 72

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 7 72

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 7 72

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 7 72

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 7 72

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 7 72

34. místo

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 10 71

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 7 71

36. místo

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 16 69

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 10 69

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 69

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 7 69

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 4 69

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 4 69

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 4 69

43. místo

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 10 68

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 7 68

45. místo

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov 10 66

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 10 66

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 7 66

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 7 66

49. místo

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 10 65

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 7 65

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 7 65

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 4 65

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 1 65

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 0 65

55. místo

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 7 64

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 64

57. místo

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 13 63

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 10 63

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 10 63

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 7 63

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 63

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 7 63

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 4 63

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 4 63

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 4 63

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 4 63

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 4 63

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 4 63

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 4 63

70. místo

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 4 62

71. místo

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 8 61

DO0123 Pavel Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 8 61

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 7 61

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 7 61

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 4 61

76. místo

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 7 60

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 7 60

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 7 60

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 7 60

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 7 60

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 4 60

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 4 60

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 1 60

84. místo

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 10 59

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 4 59

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 4 59

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 0 59

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 0 59

89. místo

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 4 58

90. místo

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 10 57

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 10 57

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 10 57

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 57

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Podlažice 7 57

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 7 57

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov 7 57

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 7 57

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 57

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 7 57

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 4 57

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 4 57

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 1 57

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 1 57

104. místo

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 10 56

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 7 56

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 7 56

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 7 56

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 4 56

109. místo

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 10 54

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 10 54

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 7 54

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice 7 54

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 4 54

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 4 54

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 4 54

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 1 54

117. místo

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 4 53

118. místo

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 10 51

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 7 51

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 4 51

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 4 51

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 4 51

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 4 51

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 4 51

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 4 51

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 1 51

127. místo

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 1 50

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice 0 50

129. místo

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 8 49

130. místo

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 7 48

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 4 48

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 4 48

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov 1 48

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 1 48

135. místo

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 0 47

136. místo

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice 4 45

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 4 45

138. místo

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice 1 43

139. místo

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 0 42

140. místo

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 0 41

141. místo

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem 5 40

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf 4 40

143. místo

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 13 39

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice 4 39

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 0 39

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 0 39

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 0 39

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 0 39

149. místo

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 1 38

150. místo

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 4 36

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov 0 36

152. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 4 35

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice 4 35

154. místo

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 1 33

155. místo

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 8 32

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 0 32

157. místo

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 0 29

158. místo

DO0163 Jaroslav Rádl, Radonice 0 18

159. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice 5 17

160. místo

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov 7 15

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč 4 15

162. místo

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 0 8

163. místo

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

TÝMY:

1. místo Plaváčci 31 330

2. místo Bíldové 31 318

3. místo Veselá Čtyřka 25 297

4. místo Bára 28 291

5. místo RADAKA 32 286

6. místo Špekulíni 25 270

7. místo DOKO 25 267

8. místo Bohemka 1905 37 261

9. místo JEAN 19 259

10. místo Únějovice 22 254

11. místo Rybičky 16 252

12. místo Orlové 22 250

13. místo 4 Mušketýři 16 248

14. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 28 246

15. místo Hřiště z kopce 21 243

16. místo Rybáři 25 233

17. místo Viktoriáni 22 219

18. místo REMI 28 217

19. místo Jiskráci 28 215

20. místo Motyka 18 209

21. místo Mbéčko 33 193

22. místo Bohemka 10 185

23. místo Jimitove 0 176

24. místo FC Barcelona 16 174

25. místo Slovan 0 156

Výsledky utkání 11. kola Tip ligy:

1. Jiskra Domažlice – SK Převýšov ČFL 2:0 1

2. Start Tlumačov – Baník Stříbro KPM 6:4 1

3. Slavoj Mýto – Jiskra Domažlice B KPM 3:2 1

4. FK Staňkov – Sokol Mochtín I.A 0:0 0

5. TJ Holýšov – SK Starý Plzenec I.A 5:0 1

6. Slavia Úněšov – Start Bělá n. R. I.B 2:3 2

7. Tatran Chodov – SK Kdyně 1920 I.B 3:2 1

8. Sokol Osvračín – Start Tlumačov B OP II. 1:1 0

9. Sokol Zahořany – Tatran Chodov B OP III. 1:3 2

10. Sokol Babylon – SK Luženice OP IV. 2:3 2

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 43