Jednotlivci:

1. místo

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov 16 59

2. místo

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 7 50

3. místo

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 10 49

4. místo

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 13 47

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 13 47

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 10 47

7. místo

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 13 44

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 13 44

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 13 44

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 10 44

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 10 44

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 10 44

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 10 44

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 7 44

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 7 44

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 44

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 7 44

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 7 44

19. místo

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 7 43

20. místo

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 10 41

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 7 41

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 7 41

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 41

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 7 41

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 7 41

DO0123 Petr Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 7 41

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 7 41

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 4 41

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 4 41

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 4 41

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice -2 41

32. místo

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 40

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 10 40

34. místo

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 39

35. místo

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 13 38

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 10 38

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 10 38

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 7 38

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 38

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 7 38

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 4 38

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 4 38

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 4 38

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 4 38

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 4 38

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov 4 38

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 4 38

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov 4 38

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 4 38

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 4 38

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 1 38

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice -2 38

53. místo

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 13 37

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 0 37

55. místo

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 10 36

56. místo

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 35

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 10 35

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 10 35

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 10 35

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 7 35

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 7 35

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 7 35

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 7 35

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 4 35

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 4 35

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 4 35

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 4 35

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 4 35

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 4 35

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 4 35

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 1 35

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 1 35

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 1 35

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 1 35

75. místo

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 10 34

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 4 34

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 4 34

78. místo

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Podlažice 2 33

79. místo

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 10 32

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 10 32

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 10 32

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice 4 32

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 4 32

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 4 32

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 4 32

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 4 32

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 4 32

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 4 32

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 4 32

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 4 32

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 4 32

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 4 32

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 4 32

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 1 32

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 1 32

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 1 32

97. místo

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 5 30

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 4 30

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 30

100. místo

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 10 29

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 10 29

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 7 29

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 7 29

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 7 29

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 7 29

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 7 29

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 7 29

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 4 29

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 4 29

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 4 29

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 4 29

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 2 29

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 1 29

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice -2 29

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf -2 29

116. místo

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 13 28

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 4 28

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 4 28

119. místo

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov 7 26

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 26

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 7 26

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 7 26

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 7 26

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 4 26

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 4 26

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 4 26

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 1 26

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 1 26

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice -2 26

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice -2 26

131. místo

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 1 25

132. místo

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 7 23

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 4 23

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 4 23

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 4 23

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 1 23

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 1 23

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 1 23

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 0 23

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice -5 23

141. místo

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 0 22

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice -2 22

143. místo

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 4 20

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice 1 20

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 1 20

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 1 20

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec -2 20

148. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 7 19

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice -2 19

150. místo

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 4 17

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice -5 17

152. místo

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 5 16

153. místo

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem 2 15

154. místo

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov 4 13

155. místo

DO0163 Jaroslav Rádl, Radonice 4 11

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 1 11

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice -2 11

158. místo

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov -2 9

159. místo

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 0 8

160. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice 5 7

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

162. místo

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč 4 5

163. místo

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 7 -1

Týmy:

1. místo Veselá Čtyřka 46 176

2. místo Plaváčci 43 173

3. místo RADAKA 16 167

Bára 28 167

5. místo JEAN 43 162

6. místo Bíldové 22 161

7. místo Špekulíni 37 155

8. místo Orlové 19 150

9. místo Jimitove 37 149

10. místo Hřiště z kopce 10 143

11. místo DOKO -2 134

12. místo 4 Mušketýři 22 133

13. místo Viktoriáni 25 131

Bohemka 1905 13 131

15. místo Únějovice 22 130

16. místo Rybičky 16 128

17. místo Rybáři 13 124

18. místo Slovan 28 116

19. místo Bohemka 16 113

20. místo REMI 19 111

21. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 25 110

22. místo Mbéčko 26 108

23. místo Jiskráci -2 107

Motyka 13 107

25. místo FC Barcelona -4 85

Výsledky utkání 5. kola Tip ligy

1. Start Tlumačov – SK Chotíkov 1932 KPM 1:2 2

2. FK Staňkov – TJ Holýšov I.A 3:1 1

3. TJ Chodský Újezd – Tatran Chodov I.B 3:3 0

4. Sokol Mrákov – Sokol Postřekov I.B 2:1 1

5. Sokol Srby – Sokol Osvračín OP II. 3:1 1

6. SK Kdyně 1920 B – Sokol Mrákov B OP II. 0:3 2

7. Sokol Postřekov – Dynamo Horš. Týn OP II. 1:4 2

8. Loko Hostouň – Sokol Zahořany OP III. 6:3 1

9. Sokol Milavče – Dynamo Bukovec OP III. 3:1 1

10. SK Luženice – FK Staňkov C OP IV. 0:2 2

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 43