JEDNOTLIVCI:

1. místo

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 4 108

2. místo

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov 10 106

3. místo

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 103

4. místo

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 13 100

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 100

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 10 100

7. místo

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 13 97

8. místo

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 10 94

9. místo

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 13 91

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 13 91

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 10 91

12. místo

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 13 88

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 7 88

14. místo

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 10 85

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 10 85

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 7 85

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 7 85

18. místo

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov (ST 45) 16 82

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 13 82

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 13 82

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 10 82

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 10 82

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 10 82

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 10 82

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 10 82

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 82

27. místo

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 10 79

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 7 79

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 7 79

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 4 79

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 4 79

32. místo

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 13 78

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 10 78

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 7 78

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 5 78

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 1 78

37. místo

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice -2 77

38. místo

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 13 76

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 76

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 7 76

41. místo

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 7 75

42. místo

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 10 74

43. místo

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 13 73

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 10 73

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 10 73

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 73

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 10 73

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 7 73

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 4 73

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 4 73

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov -2 73

52. místo

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horš. Týn (ST 39) 16 72

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 11 72

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 7 72

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 7 72

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 7 72

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 0 72

58. místo

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 5 71

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 0 71

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice -2 71

61. místo

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 10 70

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 10 70

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 10 70

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 7 70

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 7 70

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 7 70

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 7 70

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 70

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 7 70

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 7 70

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 7 70

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 4 70

73. místo

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 4 69

74. místo

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 7 68

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 7 68

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 7 68

DO0123 Pavel Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 7 68

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 68

79. místo

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 10 67

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 7 67

81. místo

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 10 66

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 10 66

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 7 66

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 7 66

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 7 66

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 7 66

87. místo

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 0 65

88. místo

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 13 64

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 7 64

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Podlažice 7 64

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 7 64

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 7 64

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 64

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 7 64

95. místo

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 5 62

96. místo

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 13 61

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 10 61

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 61

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 7 61

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 7 61

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice 7 61

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 4 61

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 4 61

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 4 61

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov 4 61

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 1 61

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 1 61

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 1 61

109. místo

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice -2 60

110. místo

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 2 59

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 1 59

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 0 59

113. místo

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 7 58

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 7 58

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 7 58

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 7 58

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 7 58

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 4 58

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 4 58

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 1 58

121. místo

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 8 57

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 7 57

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 4 57

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 1 57

125. místo

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 0 56

126. místo

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 7 55

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 7 55

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 1 55

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 1 55

130. místo

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice 4 54

131. místo

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice 7 52

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 1 52

133. místo

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 0 51

134. místo

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice 7 50

135. místo

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov 1 49

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 1 49

137. místo

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice 13 48

138. místo

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf 7 47

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 0 47

140. místo

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 7 46

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 1 46

142. místo

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice 4 43

143. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 7 42

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 4 42

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 0 42

146. místo

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 0 41

147. místo

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 4 40

148. místo

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 0 39

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 0 39

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 0 39

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 0 39

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem -1 39

153. místo

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 5 37

154. místo

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov 0 36

155. místo

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 1 34

156. místo

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 0 32

157. místo

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 0 29

158. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice 8 25

DO0163 Jaroslav Rádl, Radonice 7 25

160. místo

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč 7 22

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov 7 22

162. místo

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 0 8

163. místo

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

TÝMY:

1. místo Plaváčci 49 379

2. místo Bíldové 28 346

3. místo Bára 40 331

4. místo Veselá Čtyřka 31 328

5. místo RADAKA 38 324

6. místo DOKO 28 295

7. místo Bohemka 1905 31 292

8. místo 4 Mušketýři 43 291

9. místo Orlové 37 287

10. místo Špekulíni 16 286

11. místo JEAN 22 281

12. místo Rybičky 28 280

Hřiště z kopce 37 280

14. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 28 274

15. místo Únějovice 19 273

16. místo Rybáři 34 267

17. místo REMI 29 246

18. místo Jiskráci 25 240

19. místo Viktoriáni 10 229

20. místo Motyka 18 227

21. místo Mbéčko 16 209

22. místo FC Barcelona 31 205

23. místo Bohemka 19 204

24. místo Jimitove 0 176

25. místo Slovan 0 156

Výsledky utkání 12. kola Tip ligy:

1. Petřín Plzeň – Start Tlumačov KPM 3:0 1

2. Jiskra Domažlice B – FC Rokycany KPM 4:1 1

3. ZD Meclov – FK Staňkov I.A 1:0 1

4. Slavoj Žihle – TJ Holýšov I.A 0:3 2

5. SK Krchleby 1921 – Slavoj Koloveč I.B 0:0 0

6. Sokol Mrákov – Slavoj Chodová Planá I.B 3:1 1

7. Sokol Postřekov – Sokol Kozulupy I.B 2:2 0

8. Hraničář Č. Kubice – Dynamo H. Týn OP II. 1:6 2

9. Sokol Všeruby – Sokol Újezd OP III. 4:1 1

10. Sokol Osvračín B – Sokol Kout n.Š. OP IV. 2:4 2

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 38