1. místo

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov (ST 44) 16 29

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 13 29

3. místo

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 13 26

4. místo

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 13 23

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 10 23

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 10 23

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 10 23

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 7 23

9. místo

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 13 20

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 13 20

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 13 20

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 13 20

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 13 20

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 13 20

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 13 20

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 13 20

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 13 20

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 10 20

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 10 20

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 10 20

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 10 20

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 10 20

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 10 20

DO0123 Petr Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 10 20

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 7 20

26. místo

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 14 18

27. místo

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov (ST 43) 16 17

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 13 17

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 13 17

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 13 17

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 13 17

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 10 17

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 10 17

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov 10 17

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 17

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 17

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 10 17

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 10 17

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 10 17

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 10 17

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 10 17

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 10 17

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 10 17

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 10 17

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 10 17

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 10 17

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 10 17

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 10 17

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf 10 17

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 17

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 7 17

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 4 17

53. místo

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 13 14

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice 10 14

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice 10 14

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 10 14

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 10 14

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 14

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice 10 14

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 10 14

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 10 14

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov 10 14

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 10 14

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 10 14

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice 10 14

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 7 14

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 7 14

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 7 14

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 7 14

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov 7 14

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 7 14

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 7 14

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 7 14

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 7 14

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 7 14

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 7 14

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 7 14

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 7 14

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 7 14

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 4 14

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 1 14

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 1 14

83. místo

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 13 13

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 13 13

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 13 13

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 13 13

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 13 13

88. místo

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 10 12

89. místo

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 10 11

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 10 11

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 10 11

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 10 11

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 10 11

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 10 11

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 10 11

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 10 11

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 10 11

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 10 11

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 7 11

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 11

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 7 11

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 7 11

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 7 11

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 7 11

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 7 11

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 7 11

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 7 11

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 7 11

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 7 11

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 7 11

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 7 11

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 7 11

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 11

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 7 11

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 4 11

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 4 11

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 4 11

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice 4 11

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 4 11

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 4 11

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 4 11

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 4 11

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 1 11

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 1 11

125. místo

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 10 10

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 10 10

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 10 10

128. místo

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem 8 9

129. místo

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 10 8

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 7 8

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 7 8

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 7 8

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 8

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 7 8

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 7 8

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 4 8

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 4 8

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 4 8

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 4 8

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 4 8

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 4 8

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 4 8

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 1 8

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 1 8

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 1 8

146. místo

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov 7 7

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice 7 7

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 7 7

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 7 7

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 7 7

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

152. místo

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 7 5

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 4 5

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 4 5

155. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 4 4

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice 4 4

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Domažlice 0 4

158. místo

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč 4 2

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice 1 2

160. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice 1 1

161. místo

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 4 -1

162. místo

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice -2 -4

1. místo RADAKA 49 98

2. místo Špekulíni 40 77

3. místo Orlové 46 74

4. místo DOKO 34 71

Plaváčci 43 71

6. místo Hřiště z kopce 43 68

Bára 40 68

8. místo Bohemka 1905 46 62

Rybáři 40 62

10. místo Bíldové 37 59

11. místo Veselá Čtyřka 16 56

12. místo JEAN 46 54

13. místo Jiskráci 25 53

4 Mušketýři 31 53

REMI 25 53

16. místo Viktoriáni 31 50

17. místo Únějovice 46 46

18. místo Rybičky 40 44

Jimitove 31 44

Slovan 16 44

Motyka 16 44

22. místo Bohemka 19 41

23. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 31 32

24. místo Mbéčko 25 25

25. místo FC Barcelona 12 17

Výsledky utkání 2. kola Tip ligy

1. Jiskra Domažlice – Olympia Radotín ČFL 0:1 2

2. TJ Zruč – Jiskra Domažlice B KPM 3:2 1

3. Rapid Plzeň – Start Tlumačov KPM 3:1 1

4. SK Starý Plzenec – FK Staňkov I.A 1:2 2

5. FK Svéradice – ZD Meclov I.A 1:1 0

6. TJ Holýšov – TJ Plzeň Košutka I.A 5:2 1

7. SK Krchleby 1921 – SK Kdyně 1920 I.B 3:1 1

8. Tatran Chodov – Slavia Úněšov I.B 4:1 1

9. Sokol Postřekov – TJ Chodský Újezd I.B 2:1 1

10. Slovan Kvíčovice – Hraničář Č.Kubice OP II. 3:5 2

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 42