JEDNOTLIVCI:

1. místo

DO0026 Ondra Bek, Staňkov 10 43

DO0103 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 10 43

DO0142 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 4 43

4. místo

DO0104 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 4 40

5. místo

DO0155 Václav Kubáček, Polžice (ST 41) 13 39

6. místo

DO0143 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 10 37

DO0076 Martin Příbek, Meclov 10 37

DO0097 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 7 37

DO0109 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 37

DO0144 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 7 37

DO0141 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 7 37

DO0038 Barbora Baťová, Praha 4 37

DO0027 Petr Bek, Staňkov 4 37

DO0045 Josef Dolejš, Meclov 4 37

DO0016 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 4 37

DO0117 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 4 37

17. místo

DO0156 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 10 36

18. místo

DO0023 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 5 35

19. místo

DO0044 Jiří Beran, Meclov 10 34

DO0024 Marketa Janečková, Holýšov 10 34

DO0034 Josef Psutka ml., Postřekov 10 34

DO0126 Miroslav Zitterbart, Hostouň 10 34

DO0108 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 34

DO0106 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 34

DO0046 Iveta Pajmová, Chodov 7 34

DO0047 Kristýna Pojarová, Domažlice 7 34

DO0138 Ondřej Starinský, Poběžovice 7 34

DO0068 Jiří ml. Stieber, Kdyně 7 34

DO0130 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 7 34

DO0135 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 7 34

DO0039 Alena Berková, Blížejov 4 34

DO0036 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 4 34

DO0090 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 4 34

DO0145 Karel Králík, Holýšov 4 34

DO0037 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 4 34

DO0040 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 4 34

DO0035 Lukáš Pittr, Postřekov 4 34

DO0123 Petr Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 4 34

DO0122 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 4 34

DO0133 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 4 34

DO0132 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 4 34

DO0096 Josef Švehla, Chocomyšl 4 34

DO0079 Miroslav Beran, Meclov 1 34

DO0069 Pavel Böhm, Trhanov 1 34

DO0107 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 1 34

46. místo

DO0098 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 10 31

DO0057 Jiří Pojar, Domažlice 10 31

DO0129 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 7 31

DO0125 Věra Marková, Hostouň 7 31

DO0010 Ladislav Nauš, Osvračín 7 31

DO0017 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 7 31

DO0071 Dagmar Pavlasová, Podlažice 7 31

DO0077 Milan Švajka, Valdorf 7 31

DO0060 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 4 31

DO0013 Martin Pešek, Mantov 4 31

DO0134 Petr Petr, Hostouň 4 31

DO0136 Alena Rumlová, Praha 12 – Modřany 4 31

DO0137 Zdeňka Starinská, Poběžovice 4 31

DO0001 Jiří Výrut, Staňkov 4 31

DO0073 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 1 31

DO0020 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 1 31

DO0022 Pavla Maireová, Horní Kamenice 1 31

DO0131 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 1 31

DO0078 Vladimír Svoboda, Mašovice 1 31

DO0025 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov -2 31

66. místo

DO0158 Martin Vogeltanz, Mašovice 10 30

DO0151 Martin Pluhař, Únějovice 7 30

DO0152 Eva Pluhařová, Únějovice 7 30

DO0154 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 7 30

70. místo

DO0021 Anna Beková, Staňkov 7 28

DO0105 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 7 28

DO0058 Zuzana Schneiderová, Domažlice 7 28

DO0127 Tomáš Zitterbart, Hostouň 7 28

DO0065 Jaroslava Bečvářová, Domažlice 4 28

DO0081 Tereza Duffková, Mašovice 4 28

DO0087 Martin Hruška, Stráž 4 28

DO0086 Václav Hruška, Stráž 4 28

DO0085 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 4 28

DO0084 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 4 28

DO0115 Vladimír Kostrhoun, Poběžovice 4 28

DO0094 Josef Kozák, Holýšov 4 28

DO0110 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 4 28

DO0074 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 4 28

DO0075 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 4 28

DO0082 Jaroslav Petřík, Merklín 4 28

DO0056 Marie Pojarová, Domažlice 4 28

DO0012 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 1 28

DO0088 Jan Holinka, Domažlice 1 28

DO0033 Josef Psutka, Postřekov 1 28

DO0116 Marie Rynešová, Mimov 1 28

DO0062 Jiří Stieber, Kdyně 1 28

92. místo

DO0120 Zdeněk Zahoř ml., Staňkov 5 27

93. místo

DO0159 Jiří Lešek, Hostouň 8 26

DO0019 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 5 26

DO0018 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 5 26

96. místo

DO0007 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí 7 25

DO0003 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí 4 25

DO0101 Mikuláš Décsi, Postřekov 4 25

DO0051 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 4 25

DO0015 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 4 25

DO0119 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 1 25

DO0091 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 1 25

DO0102 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 1 25

DO0118 Vilem Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 1 25

DO0113 Václav Landrgott, Bělá nad Radbuzou 1 25

DO0002 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 1 25

DO0095 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn -4 25

108. místo

DO0148 Jana Váchalová, Domažlice (ST 39) 13 24

DO0157 Vladimír Klesa, Kvíčovice 7 24

DO0149 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 4 24

DO0150 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 4 24

DO0067 Václav Koukol, Domažlice 0 24

DO0072 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 0 24

114. místo

DO0093 Josef Fujan, Hostouň 4 23

115. místo

DO0112 Kristýna Fujanová, Hostouň 10 22

DO0009 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 7 22

DO0092 Jaroslav Hlavsa, Nevolice 4 22

DO0032 Vlasta Psutková, Postřekov 4 22

DO0100 Hanka Schmiedová, Chodov 4 22

DO0111 František Šik, Bělá 4 22

DO0052 Jozef Šimek, Domažlice 4 22

DO0053 Tomáš Šimek, Domažlice 4 22

DO0054 Jaroslava Šimeková, Domažlice 4 22

DO0055 Monika Šimeková, Domažlice 4 22

DO0140 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 4 22

DO0061 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 1 22

DO0014 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 1 22

DO0114 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 1 22

DO0050 Zbyněk Pavlas, Podlažice 1 22

DO0059 Petr Schneider, Domažlice 1 22

DO0048 Jiří Zháňal, Lukavice 1 22

DO0066 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice -2 22

133. místo

DO0147 Roman Hluchý, Domažlice 1 21

134. místo

DO0028 Láďa Mastný, Srbice 7 19

DO0089 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 4 19

DO0042 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 4 19

DO0049 Jiří Pojar ml., Klatovy 4 19

DO0080 Radek Starinský, Mířkov 4 19

DO0128 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 4 19

DO0005 Milan Anderle, Klenčí 1 19

DO0083 Martin Borovanský, Oplotec 1 19

DO0124 Jiří Marek, Hostouň 1 19

DO0031 Jaroslav Mužík, Koloveč 1 19

DO0008 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 1 19

DO0064 Karel Bečvář, Domažlice -2 19

DO0029 Vašek Blažek, Staňkov -5 19

147. místo

DO0004 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí 4 16

DO0099 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 4 16

149. místo

DO0153 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn -2 15

150. místo

DO0006 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 7 13

DO0043 Miloslav Knop, Pec p. Čerchovem -1 13

DO0070 Richard Zháňal, Lukavice -2 13

153. místo

DO0161 Martin Frei, Domažlice 1 12

154. místo

DO0121 Zdeněk Zahoř st., Staňkov 0 11

DO0011 Iva Pešková, Mantov -1 11

156. místo

DO0041 Michal Mužík, Koloveč 1 10

157. místo

DO0162 Jan Baxa, Staňkov -2 9

158. místo

DO0063 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 0 8

159. místo

DO0146 Ondřej Bauer, Staňkov 0 7

DO0163 Jaroslav Rádl, Radonice 0 7

161. místo

DO0160 Tomáš Mayer, Mašovice 2 2

162. místo

DO0030 Jakub Mužík, Koloveč -2 1

163. místo

DO0139 Petr Vránek, Domažlice -2 -8

TÝMY.

1. místo RADAKA 22 151

2. místo Bíldové 22 139

Bára 16 139

4. místo DOKO 22 136

5. místo Hřiště z kopce 19 133

6. místo Orlové 14 131

7. místo Plaváčci 13 130

Veselá Čtyřka 22 130

9. místo JEAN 22 119

10. místo Bohemka 1905 19 118

Špekulíni 16 118

12. místo Jimitove 25 112

Rybičky 16 112

14. místo Rybáři 18 111

4 Mušketýři 9 111

16. místo Jiskráci 22 109

17. místo Únějovice 22 108

18. místo Viktoriáni 10 106

19. místo Bohemka 13 97

20. místo Motyka 13 94

21. místo REMI 5 92

22. místo FC Barcelona 19 89

23. místo Slovan 16 88

24. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 16 85

25. místo Mbéčko 27 82

Výsledky utkání 4. kola Tip ligy:

1. Jiskra Domažlice – Loko Vltavín ČFL 2:1 1

2. Start Luby – Jiskra Domažlice B KPM 1:6 2

3. Okula Nýrsko – Start Tlumačov KPM 1:1 0

4. Slavoj Žihle – FK Staňkov I.A 1:0 1

5. Sokol Mochtín – ZD Meclov I.A 1:1 0

6. TJ Holýšov – FC Rokycany B I.A 4:3 1

7. SK Krchleby 1921 – Sokol Mrákov I.B 1:1 0

8. Slavoj Koloveč – Start Bělá n.R. I.B 0:5 2

9. Sokol Osvračín – Slavoj Koloveč B OP II. 1:0 1

10. Spartak Klenčí – Hran. Česká Kubice OP II. 1:1 0

Supertrefa (ST) = počet vstřelených gólů v utkáních = 32