OP – DOROST
Tlumačov – Kout 7:0 (2:0)
Klenčí – Pocinovice 1:4
Krchleby – Meclov 2: 1 (1:1)
Poděvousy – Kdyně 2:2 (2:0)
Bělá – Poběžovice 3:2 (2:1)

Tabulka
1. Pocinovice 4 3 0 1 12: 8 9
2. Kdyně 4 2 2 0 28: 7 8
3. Krchleby 4 2 2 0 10: 7 8
4. Poděvousy 4 2 1 1 16: 4 7
5. Poběžovice 4 2 1 1 14: 5 7
6. Tlumačov 4 2 0 2 12: 8 6
7. Meclov 4 2 0 2 8: 8 6
8. Bělá 4 2 0 2 7: 15 6
9. Kout 4 0 0 4 2: 22 0
10. Klenčí 4 0 0 4 2: 27 0

OP – STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
Koloveč – Blížejov 5:2 (1:0)
20 diváků, 2x Chval Jan, 2x Kadlec Jan, Lucák Milan - 2x Nauš Radek, rozhodčí: Helget Václav
Domažlice B – Poběž. 1:1 (1:0)
20 diváků, Kůst Jan - Václavovic Lukáš, rozhodčí: Fanfule Ladislav, ŽK: 2 – 1
Hostouň – Domažlice B 1:7 (1:4)
45 diváků, Vokáč Josef - 4x Štěpán Zdeněk, 2x Kneblík Lukáš, Holub Jan, rozhodčí: Skala Slavomír
Pocinovice – Koloveč 3:1 (0: 1)

Tabulka
1. Domažlice B 4 3 1 0 21: 4 10
2. Blížejov 3 2 0 1 18: 8 6
3. Koloveč 4 2 0 2 11: 6 6
4. Poběžovice 3 1 1 1 4: 7 4
5. Hostouň 3 1 1 1 3: 8 4
6. Pocinovice 4 1 1 2 5: 14 4
7. Kdyně 3 1 0 2 3: 15 3
8. Klenčí 2 0 0 2 3: 6 0

OP – MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
Holýšov – Mrákov 4:2 (2:0)
Kdyně – Meclov 5:0 (2:0)
20 diváků. 3xJaník Miroslav, Straková Anna, Ševčík Marek, rozhodčí: Královec Martin
Chodov – Koloveč 3:1 (2:1)
Bělá – Blížejov 7:5 (4:2)

Tabulka
1. Bělá 4 3 0 1 16: 10 9
2. Blížejov 4 2 1 1 15: 10 7
3. Holýšov 4 2 1 1 11: 11 7
4. Mrákov 4 2 0 2 17: 12 6
5. Kdyně 4 2 0 2 10: 6 6
6. Koloveč 4 2 0 2 13: 10 6
7. Chodov 4 2 0 2 10: 7 6
8. Meclov 4 0 0 4 2: 28 0

PPŘÍPRAVKA STARŠÍ
Koloveč – Staňkov 0:1 (0:0)
Bělá – Kdyně 3:1 (0:0)
Hostouň – Domažlice 0:18 (0:9)
50 diváků, vlastní - 5x Čadek Roman, 4x Braun Štěpán, 3x Šrámek Jiří, 2x Toman Jakub, Veber Marek, Konop Josef, Nechoďdomů Jakub, rozhodčí: Helget Václav
Kout – Dynamo H.Týn 4:3 (2:1)
Chodov – Pocinovice 17:0 (10:0)

Tabulka
1. Kout 6 6 0 0 45: 7 18
2. Domažlice 5 5 0 0 48: 0 15
3. Chodov 6 5 0 1 38: 21 15
4. Staňkov 5 4 0 1 41: 7 12
5. Bělá 5 4 0 1 33: 10 12
6. Dyn. H.T. 5 3 0 2 44: 16 9
7. Koloveč 6 2 1 3 13: 22 7
8. Poběžovice 5 2 0 3 32: 15 6
9. Kdyně 6 1 0 5 13: 25 3
10. Pocinovice 5 1 0 4 10: 34 3
11. Mrákov 3 0 1 2 8: 15 1
12. Kvíčovice 5 0 0 5 1: 74 0
13. Hostouň 6 0 0 6 4: 84 0

PŘÍPRAVKA MLADŠÍ
Domažlice A – Holýšov 0:0 (0:0)
20 diváků, rozhodčí: Fanfule Ladislav
Koloveč – Staňkov 3:1 (1:0)
Meclov – Koloveč 6:2 (3:1)
20 diváků, 3x Suchý Jan, 3x Frank Jan - 2x Kamír Adam; rozhodčí: Laik

Tabulka
1. Koloveč 5 4 0 1 29: 16 12
2. Meclov 4 3 1 0 18: 5 10
3. Domažlice A 3 2 1 0 15: 2 7
4. Holýšov 3 2 1 0 7: 3 7
5. Kdyně 4 1 1 2 6: 15 4
6. Mrákov 4 1 0 3 11: 14 3
7. VOLNO 1 0 0 1 8: 9 0
8. Staňkov 3 0 0 3 3: 16 0
9. Domažlice B 3 0 0 3 0: 17 0

LIGA SENIORŮ
Ch.Lhota – Poběžovice 0:3 (0:0)
Kout – Stráž 0:8 (0:3)
Dyn. H.Týn – Hostouň 9:2 (4:2)
35 diváků, 3x Ludvík František, 2x Peteřík Miroslav, Zídek František, Plachý Luboš, Vavro Radek, Bukovanský Pavel - Šot Radek, Vokáč Josef, rozhodčí: Petrišče Ivan; ŽK: 1 – 2
Všeruby – Mířkov 1:0 (0:0)

Tabulka
1. Dynamo H.Týn 5 5 0 0 25: 5 15
2. Stráž 5 4 1 0 36: 10 13
3. Všeruby 5 4 0 1 15: 5 12
4. Poběžovice 5 3 1 1 13: 9 10
5. Holýšov 5 2 1 2 18: 16 7
6. Kout 5 2 0 3 12: 19 6
7. Mířkov 6 1 1 4 11: 16 4
8. Hostouň 6 1 0 5 10: 32 3
9. Ch.Lhota 6 0 0 6 6: 34 0