JEDNOTLIVCI CELKOVĚ:

1. místo

DO0028 Iva Pešková, Mantov 13 29

2. místo

DO0013 Václav Hruška, Stráž 13 26

DO0011 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 13 26

DO0012 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 13 26

DO0010 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 13 26

DO0052 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 13 26

7. místo

DO0026 Martin Pešek, Mantov 8 24

8. místo

DO0023 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 13 23

DO0050 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 13 23

DO0027 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 7 23

DO0029 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 7 23

12. místo

DO0034 Václav Jonáš, Bělá nad Radbuzou 10 20

DO0038 Lubomír Jurečka, Dolní Valdorf 10 20

DO0025 Luboš Černý, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 20

15. místo

DO0016 Barbora Baťová, Praha 10 17

DO0015 Alena Berková, Blížejov 10 17

DO0008 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 17

DO0017 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 10 17

DO0014 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 10 17

DO0043 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 7 17

DO0048 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá nad Radbuzou 7 17

22. místo

DO0108 Karel Šťastný, Újezd Sv. Kříže 16 16

23. místo

DO0006 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 10 14

DO0009 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 10 14

DO0003 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 10 14

DO0053 Petr Bek, Staňkov 7 14

DO0047 Martin Frei, Domažlice 7 14

DO0002 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 7 14

29. místo

DO0107 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 13 13

DO0088 Antonín Málek, Plzeň 13 13

DO0103 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 13 13

DO0059 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 13 13

DO0082 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 13 13

34. místo

DO0041 Miloslav Knop, Pec pod Čerchovem 8 12

35. místo

DO0046 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 10 11

DO0054 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 10 11

DO0037 Ondřej Bek, Staňkov 7 11

DO0007 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 11

DO0040 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 7 11

DO0004 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 4 11

DO0022 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 4 11

DO0024 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 4 11

DO0032 Zdeňka Starinská, Hora Sv. Václava 4 11

DO0044 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 4 11

DO0035 Václav Landrgott, Bělá n.R. 1 11

46. místo

DO0065 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 10 10

DO0063 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 10 10

DO0074 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 10 10

DO0100 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 10 10

DO0070 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice 10 10

DO0087 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 10 10

DO0091 Jaroslav Mužík, Kanice 10 10

DO0085 Petr Petr, Hostouň 10 10

DO0101 Pavel Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 10 10

DO0069 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 10 10

DO0084 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 10 10

DO0083 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 10 10

DO0086 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 10 10

DO0057 Josef Vagner, Meclov 10 10

DO0089 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 10 10

DO0090 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 10 10

62. místo

DO0019 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 4 8

DO0005 Karel Králík, Holýšov 4 8

DO0042 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 1 8

DO0018 Ján Holinka, Domažlice 1 8

66. místo

DO0064 Milan Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 7 7

DO0096 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 7 7

DO0109 Václav Brada, Újezd Sv. Kříže 7 7

DO0098 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 7 7

DO0073 Markéta Janečková, Holýšov 7 7

DO0068 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 7 7

DO0076 Ladislav Mastný, Čermná 7 7

DO0075 Pavla Mayerová, Horní Kamenice 7 7

DO0061 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 7 7

DO0062 Ladislav Nauš st., Osvračín 7 7

DO0080 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 7 7

DO0093 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 7 7

DO0060 Jiří Stieber st., Kdyně 7 7

DO0072 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 7 7

DO0097 Ladislav Vogeltanz, Chodov 7 7

81. místo

DO0021 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 5

DO0051 Anna Beková, Staňkov 4 5

DO0045 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 4 5

DO0039 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 4 5

DO0033 Zdeněk Strouhal, Třebnice 4 5

DO0001 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 4 5

DO0049 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 4 5

DO0020 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 1 5

DO0036 František Šik, Bělá n.R. 1 5

90. místo

DO0081 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 4 4

DO0077 Václav Blažek, Staňkov 4 4

DO0071 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 4 4

DO0079 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 4

DO0102 Ladislav Hrudička, Únějovice 4 4

DO0078 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 4 4

DO0104 Jakub Mlynár, Kdyně 4 4

DO0056 Michal Mužík, Kanice 4 4

DO0067 Alena Rumlová, Praha – Modřany 4 4

DO0095 Jiří Stieber ml., Kdyně 4 4

DO0099 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 4 4

DO0058 Tomáš Vagner, Meclov 4 4

102. místo

DO0105 Jiří Němec, Kdyně 1 1

DO0030 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí pod Čerchovem 0 1

104. místo

DO0106 Vilém Kaufman, Újezd Sv. Kříže 0 0

105. místo

DO0031 Ondřej Starinský, Hora Sv. Václava -2 -1

106. místo

DO0055 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec -2 -2

DO0092 Josef Masťák, Domažlice -2 -2

DO0094 Jakub Mužík, Kanice -2 -2

DO0066 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany -2 -2

TÝMY CELKOVĚ:

1. místo Rybičky 52 104

2. místo REMI 35 99

3. místo Bára 40 68

4. místo 4 Mušketýři 28 65

5. místo Bildové 37 56

6. místo Stavran 40 52

7. místo RADAKA 25 47

8. místo Claas Team 34 45

9. místo Plaváčci 43 43

10. místo Špekulíni 25 36

JEAN 36 36

12. místo Orlové 31 31

DOKO 31 31

14. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 27 28

15. místo Viktoriáni 13 26

16. místo Rybáři 19 19

17. místo Veselá čtyřka 4 12

Výsledky odehraných utkání 2. kola Tip ligy:

1. Jiskra Domažlice – Slavia Praha B ČFL 4:3 1

2. TJ Holýšov – Start Tlumačov KPM 2:1 1

3. FK Nepomuk – ZD Meclov KPM 3:1 1

4. TJ Zruč – Jiskra Domažlice B KPM 1:2 2

5. SK Horní Bříza – FK Staňkov KPM 3:0 1

6. Sokol Mochtín – Start Bělá nad Radbuzou I.A 4:1 1

7. Spartak Klenčí pod Čerchovem – Sokol Mrákov I.B 1:1 0

8. Tatran Chodov – Dynamo Horšovský Týn I.B 2:1 1

9. TJ Nečtiny – SK Kdyně 1920 I.B 1:4 2

10. SK Kdyně 1920 B – Sokol Postřekov B OP II. 2:2 0

Supertrefa (ST) = celkový počet vstřelených gólů v zařazených utkáních = 39