Jednotlivci:

1. místo

DO0027 Růžena Černá, Domažlice (ST 40) 16 16

DO0029 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov (ST 41) 16 16

DO0026 Martin Pešek, Mantov (ST 39) 16 16

DO0028 Iva Pešková, Mantov (ST 38) 16 16

5. místo

DO0025 Luboš Černý, Bělá nad Radbuzou 13 13

DO0013 Václav Hruška, Stráž 13 13

DO0011 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 13 13

DO0012 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 13 13

DO0010 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 13 13

DO0052 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 13 13

11. místo

DO0023 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 10 10

DO0034 Václav Jonáš, Bělá n.R. 10 10

DO0038 Lubomír Jurečka, Dolní Valdorf 10 10

DO0035 Václav Landrgott, Bělá n.R. 10 10

DO0043 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 10 10

DO0048 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá n.R. 10 10

DO0050 Vít Volicer, Staňkov 10 10

18. místo

DO0016 Barbora Baťová, Praha 7 7

DO0053 Petr Bek, Staňkov 7 7

DO0015 Alena Berková, Blížejov 7 7

DO0008 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 7

DO0047 Martin Frei, Domažlice 7 7

DO0042 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 7 7

DO0018 Ján Holinka, Domažlice 7 7

DO0004 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 7 7

DO0014 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 7 7

DO0017 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 7 7

DO0024 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 7 7

DO0022 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 7 7

DO0032 Zdeňka Starinská, Hora sv. Václava 7 7

DO0044 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 7 7

DO0002 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 7 7

33. místo

DO0037 Ondřej Bek, Staňkov 4 4

DO0006 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 4 4

DO0007 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 4 4

DO0009 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 4 4

DO0019 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 4 4

DO0020 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 4 4

DO0041 Miloslav Knop, Pec p.Č. 4 4

DO0005 Karel Králík, Holýšov 4 4

DO0040 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 4 4

DO0036 František Šik, Bělá n.R. 4 4

DO0003 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 4 4

44. místo

DO0030 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 1 1

DO0051 Anna Beková, Staňkov 1 1

DO0045 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 1 1

DO0046 Stanislav Kitzberger, Domažlice 1 1

DO0039 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 1 1

DO0054 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 1 1

DO0031 Ondřej Starinský, Hora sv. Václava 1 1

DO0033 Zdeněk Strouhal, Třebnice 1 1

DO0001 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 1 1

DO0049 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 1 1

54. místo

DO0021 Denisa Levá, Staňkov -2 -2

Týmy:

1. místo REMI 64 64

2. místo Rybičky 52 52

3. místo 4 Mušketýři 37 37

4. místo Bára 28 28

5. místo RADAKA 22 22

6. místo Bildové 19 19

7. místo Viktoriáni 13 13

Výsledky utkání 1. kola Tip ligy:

1. FC Písek – Jiskra Domažlice ČFL 0:1 2

2. FK Staňkov – Baník Stříbro KPM 0:7 2

3. Start Tlumačov – Rapid Plzeň KPM 0:4 2

4. ZD Meclov – Slavia Vejprnice KPM 3:3 0

5. Jiskra Domažlice B – FC Chotíkov KPM 2:1 1

6. Okula Nýrsko – TJ Holýšov KPM 2:0 1

7. Start Bělá nad Radbuzou – Bohemia Kaznějov I.A 1:4 2

8. Slavoj Koloveč – Hraničář Česká Kubice OP II. 0:2 2

9. Dynamo Bukovec – Sokol Osvračín OP II. 2:4 2

10. SK Poběžovice – Slovan Kvíčovice OP II. 3:1 1

Supertrefa (ST) = celkový počet vstřelených gólů v zařazených utkáních = 40